17.BG&BRG 3-HACKEN-Schullauf

28.06.2024 / Graz
Namen: Verein: Startnummer: Klasse:
3hacken-Schullauf (1200m)

  Rang Rg. Kl.  Klasse Stnr. Nachname  Vorname Gebj. Nat Verein Zeit Rückstand 
M-16+  510 Anane Gilbert  8  3HG  5PK  00:03:56.99   
Absolventen  691 Khelali   Suleyman  5  AUT    00:04:00.12  00:00:03.13 
M-15  407 Schadler Valentin  9  3HG  4DM  00:04:01.92  00:00:04.93 
M-16+  625 Sternad Jakob  7  3HG  7MO  00:04:01.94  00:00:04.95 
Lehrer  19000 Grießer Hermann  90  AUT  BG Dreihackengasse  00:04:11.56  00:00:14.57 
M-14  317 PAPIGNY Aurèle  10  FRA  FRA  00:04:13.81  00:00:16.82 
M-14  309 BOMPANGUE Menahem  10  FRA  FRA  00:04:13.98  00:00:16.99 
M-16+  500 Ojumo Emmanuel  8  3HG  5P  00:04:14.87  00:00:17.88 
M-16+  596 Androschin Paul  7  3HG  7M  00:04:15.60  00:00:18.61 
10  M-13  223 Mouawad Ahmad  11  3HG  3A  00:04:15.66  00:00:18.67 
11  M-14  432 Scholz Stanislaus  10  3HG  4M  00:04:19.40  00:00:22.41 
12  M-16+  651 Taye Mohamed  7  3HG  7PK  00:04:19.59  00:00:22.60 
13  M-16+  614 Holzer Leander  7  3HG  7MO  00:04:21.95  00:00:24.96 
14  M-16+  613 Glerton Julian  7  3HG  7MO  00:04:22.09  00:00:25.10 
15  M-16+  589 Shittu Olasheyi  7  3HG  6PK  00:04:23.54  00:00:26.55 
16  M-15  453 Reichart Konstantin  9  3HG  5M  00:04:27.14  00:00:30.15 
17  M-15  374 Karimi Yousuf  9  3HG  4C  00:04:27.64  00:00:30.65 
18  M-15  366 Abd El-Galil Amro  9  3HG  4C  00:04:28.94  00:00:31.95 
19  M-13  296 Haidl Luis  11  3HG  3M  00:04:29.86  00:00:32.87 
20  M-14  419 Gritzner Paul  10  3HG  4M  00:04:30.12  00:00:33.13 
21  M-14  358 Sammuel Michael  10  3HG  4B  00:04:33.74  00:00:36.75 
22  M-16+  508 Aifesehi Jeremiah  8  3HG  5PK  00:04:36.85  00:00:39.86 
23  M-14  312 GRIGNARD Louison  10  FRA  FRA  00:04:38.22  00:00:41.23 
24  10  M-16+  607 Aigelsreiter Dominik  6  3HG  7MO  00:04:38.40  00:00:41.41 
25  M-15  425 Krebs Valentin  9  3HG  4M  00:04:38.45  00:00:41.46 
26  M-15  414 Eckart Thomas  9  3HG  4M  00:04:38.54  00:00:41.55 
27  M-14  318 ROY Felix  10  FRA  FRA  00:04:38.65  00:00:41.66 
28  W-15  459 Trinkl Aurelia  9  3HG  5M  00:04:39.53  00:00:42.54 
29  11  M-16+  556 Reiter Martin  7  3HG  6MO  00:04:39.62  00:00:42.63 
30  M-14  102 Hamo Simar  10  3HG  2A  00:04:40.33  00:00:43.34 
31  12  M-16+  600 Klug Martin  6  3HG  7M  00:04:40.44  00:00:43.45 
32  13  M-16+  606 Zangger David  7  3HG  7M  00:04:40.84  00:00:43.85 
33  14  M-16+  509 Akhelumele Blessed  7  3HG  5PK  00:04:40.92  00:00:43.93 
34  M-14  209 Ahmadi Hossein  10  3HG  3A  00:04:41.04  00:00:44.05 
35  10  M-14  321 VAIRAC Nathan  10  FRA  FRA  00:04:41.41  00:00:44.42 
36  M-13  165 Osayende Emmanuel  11  3HG  2C  00:04:41.53  00:00:44.54 
37  15  M-16+  578 Bekoe Gerald  7  3HG  6PK  00:04:42.53  00:00:45.54 
38  16  M-16+  549 Kern Marco  8  3HG  6MO  00:04:43.20  00:00:46.21 
39  11  M-14  229 Altahhan Mohamed  10  3HG  3B  00:04:43.76  00:00:46.77 
40  17  M-16+  441 Brandner Elias  8  3HG  5M  00:04:44.52  00:00:47.53 
41  M-12  59 Ojumo Okikioluwa  12  3HG  1CM  00:04:45.19  00:00:48.20 
42  M-15  110 Oweira Talal  9  3HG  2A  00:04:45.31  00:00:48.32 
43  W-16+  553 Popelka Hannah  8  3HG  6MO  00:04:45.53  00:00:48.54 
44  18  M-16+  472 Jud Leonhard  8  3HG  5MO  00:04:46.62  00:00:49.63 
45  W-14  413 Bliem Valentina  10  3HG  4M  00:04:47.30  00:00:50.31 
46  12  M-14  125 El Azzaoui el Ach-Hab Bilal  10  3HG  2B  00:04:47.48  00:00:50.49 
47  Lehrer  689 Hlade Berthold  90  AUT  BG Dreihacken  00:04:49.24  00:00:52.25 
48  W-13  302 Koval Greta  11  3HG  3M  00:04:49.47  00:00:52.48 
49  M-13  289 Temirbulatov Salah  11  3HG  3D  00:04:50.17  00:00:53.18 
50  M-15  435 Vivona Tommaso  9  3HG  4M  00:04:51.14  00:00:54.15 
51  M-15  443 Henning Maximilian  9  3HG  5M  00:04:51.60  00:00:54.61 
52  10  M-15  460 Verheyen Jonathan  9  3HG  5M  00:04:53.42  00:00:56.43 
53  W-15  398 Kratzer Anna  9  3HG  4DM  00:04:53.75  00:00:56.76 
54  W-14  437 CORANDI Eva  10  FRA  FRA  00:04:53.80  00:00:56.81 
55  19  M-16+  507 Ahmeti Endrit  7  3HG  5PK  00:04:54.10  00:00:57.11 
56  11  M-15  454 Rothdeutsch Marco  9  3HG  5M  00:04:54.26  00:00:57.27 
57  12  M-15  406 Piesch Léon  9  3HG  4DM  00:04:55.03  00:00:58.04 
57  W-16+  645 Ogunfolaju Sharon  6  3HG  7PK  00:04:55.03  00:00:58.04 
59  20  M-16+  554 Pühringer Leon  8  3HG  6MO  00:04:55.17  00:00:58.18 
60  M-13  303 Radivoj Gabriel  11  3HG  3M  00:04:55.56  00:00:58.57 
61  13  M-15  415 Eckart Wolfgang  9  3HG  4M  00:04:56.02  00:00:59.03 
62  14  M-15  458 Trachuk Mykola  9  3HG  5M  00:04:56.57  00:00:59.58 
63  21  M-16+  574 Segaqa Ervis  8  3HG  6P  00:04:56.91  00:00:59.92 
64  13  M-14  207 Agboola Aaron  10  3HG  3A  00:04:57.66  00:01:00.67 
65  W-14  211 Alshreefi Melak  10  3HG  3A  00:04:58.52  00:01:01.53 
66  15  M-15  496 Kataev Amir  9  3HG  5P  00:04:59.05  00:01:02.06 
67  22  M-16+  477 Ober Paul  8  3HG  5MO  00:05:00.57  00:01:03.58 
68  23  M-16+  530 Taye Ahmed  8  3HG  5PK  00:05:01.92  00:01:04.93 
69  W-14  427 Michelitsch Maja  10  3HG  4M  00:05:02.29  00:01:05.30 
70  W-15  430 Riegler Zoe  9  3HG  4M  00:05:02.56  00:01:05.57 
71  24  M-16+  570 Mansour Mahmoud  7  3HG  6P  00:05:02.66  00:01:05.67 
72  14  M-14  212 Angammana Nalin  10  3HG  3A  00:05:04.45  00:01:07.46 
73  16  M-15  440 Binder Fabian  9  3HG  5M  00:05:05.71  00:01:08.72 
74  17  M-15  479 Penz Timo  9  3HG  5MO  00:05:07.99  00:01:11.00 
75  18  M-15  370 Baumgärtner Cosmin  9  3HG  4C  00:05:08.62  00:01:11.63 
76  19  M-15  423 Illyes Balazs  9  3HG  4M  00:05:08.94  00:01:11.95 
77  W-16+  536 Haidl Klara  7  3HG  6M  00:05:10.15  00:01:13.16 
78  25  M-16+  541 Legenstein Sebastian  7  3HG  6M  00:05:10.74  00:01:13.75 
79  26  M-16+  442 Heinrich Marvin  8  3HG  5M  00:05:10.90  00:01:13.91 
80  W-14  203 RAUBER Olga  10  FRA  FRA  00:05:11.87  00:01:14.88 
81  15  M-14  196 ERTLE Simon  10  FRA  FRA  00:05:12.49  00:01:15.50 
82  M-11  66 Benedikt Gabriel  13  3HG  1M  00:05:13.14  00:01:16.15 
83  20  M-15  531 Todorovic Radomir  9  3HG  5PK  00:05:13.46  00:01:16.47 
84  27  M-16+  491 Gagaev Yusuf  8  3HG  5P  00:05:13.97  00:01:16.98 
85  16  M-14  194 CORTI Nino  10  FRA  FRA  00:05:14.49  00:01:17.50 
86  W-14  292 Böhm Hanna  10  3HG  3M  00:05:14.67  00:01:17.68 
87  28  M-16+  498 Kirishkaev Asadullah  7  3HG  5P  00:05:14.86  00:01:17.87 
88  29  M-16+  504 Sabić Kenan  8  3HG  5P  00:05:15.44  00:01:18.45 
89  17  M-14  195 DURIEZ Antonin  10  FRA  FRA  00:05:15.47  00:01:18.48 
90  W-14  314 KUNTZ RAGUENET Julia  10  FRA  FRA  00:05:15.91  00:01:18.92 
91  18  M-14  242 Onojiasike Giovani  10  3HG  3B  00:05:16.04  00:01:19.05 
92  W-16+  640 Melika Maria  7  3HG  7PK  00:05:16.16  00:01:19.17 
93  19  M-14  230 Asumadu Dylan  10  3HG  3B  00:05:16.24  00:01:19.25 
94  20  M-14  7 Al Saadi Mohammad  10  3HG  1A  00:05:16.47  00:01:19.48 
95  21  M-15  383 Singh Navjot  9  3HG  4C  00:05:16.63  00:01:19.64 
96  30  M-16+  608 Amann Simon  7  3HG  7MO  00:05:17.30  00:01:20.31 
97  31  M-16+  481 Reisinger Lorenz  8  3HG  5MO  00:05:17.74  00:01:20.75 
98  W-14  202 PERROT Lily  10  FRA  FRA  00:05:18.35  00:01:21.36 
99  M-13  213 Arbeiter Jasper  11  3HG  3A  00:05:18.43  00:01:21.44 
100  W-16+  534 Deutschmeister Nika  8  3HG  6M  00:05:18.61  00:01:21.62 
101  W-12  192 Tehovnik Franziska  12  3HG  2M  00:05:18.95  00:01:21.96 
102  M-11  90 Zelle Oskar  13  3HG  1M  00:05:20.36  00:01:23.37 
103  21  M-14  279 Grgic Petar  10  3HG  3D  00:05:20.51  00:01:23.52 
104  W-14  365 Yayan Irem  10  3HG  4B  00:05:20.93  00:01:23.94 
105  10  W-14  315 NOU Juliette  10  FRA  FRA  00:05:21.52  00:01:24.53 
106  22  M-14  401 Mense Martin  10  3HG  4DM  00:05:21.61  00:01:24.62 
107  32  M-16+  532 Tsenov Hristo  8  3HG  5PK  00:05:22.01  00:01:25.02 
108  W-16+  642 Mohamed Sarah  6  3HG  7PK  00:05:22.45  00:01:25.46 
109  23  M-14  408 Schüttengruber Sascha  10  3HG  4DM  00:05:22.59  00:01:25.60 
110  33  M-16+  448 Krenn Paul  7  3HG  5M  00:05:22.66  00:01:25.67 
111  M-11  58 Ogunfolaju Henry  13  3HG  1CM  00:05:22.87  00:01:25.88 
112  34  M-16+  519 Karagöz Yusuf Can  7  3HG  5PK  00:05:23.22  00:01:26.23 
113  11  W-14  449 Kückmeier Annika  10  3HG  5M  00:05:24.50  00:01:27.51 
114  35  M-16+  369 Asllanaj Ron  8  3HG  4C  00:05:25.24  00:01:28.25 
115  36  M-16+  563 Dobra Alexandru-Viorel  7  3HG  6P  00:05:25.34  00:01:28.35 
116  24  M-14  377 Nass Simo  10  3HG  4C  00:05:26.64  00:01:29.65 
117  37  M-16+  452 Preiss Armin  8  3HG  5M  00:05:26.89  00:01:29.90 
118  M-12  2 Ahmadi Masoud  12  3HG  1A  00:05:27.21  00:01:30.22 
119  W-13  183 Michor Anouk  11  3HG  2M  00:05:27.23  00:01:30.24 
120  38  M-16+  434 Siu Blue  8  3HG  4M  00:05:27.27  00:01:30.28 
121  M-12  81 Sabathi Lorenz  12  3HG  1M  00:05:28.47  00:01:31.48 
122  W-16+  538 Jöbstl Rita  7  3HG  6M  00:05:29.78  00:01:32.79 
123  25  M-14  417 Gogg Georg  10  3HG  4M  00:05:29.90  00:01:32.91 
124  39  M-16+  674 Szöke Alvin Raul  6  3HG  8MO  00:05:30.02  00:01:33.03 
125  40  M-16+  368 Aloev Vladimir  8  3HG  4C  00:05:30.25  00:01:33.26 
126  12  W-14  431 Schmer Helena  10  3HG  4M  00:05:30.91  00:01:33.92 
127  13  W-14  313 KANTE Anthéa  10  FRA  FRA  00:05:30.95  00:01:33.96 
128  M-12  63 Uccello Flavio  12  3HG  1CM  00:05:31.51  00:01:34.52 
129  M-13  103 Hamo Sizar  11  3HG  2A  00:05:32.40  00:01:35.41 
130  M-13  305 Sander David  11  3HG  3M  00:05:32.95  00:01:35.96 
131  26  M-14  361 Umarowa Islam  10  3HG  4B  00:05:33.12  00:01:36.13 
132  14  W-14  404 Ojumo Anjolaoluwa  10  3HG  4DM  00:05:34.11  00:01:37.12 
133  W-12  78 Krammer Sonja  12  3HG  1M  00:05:34.18  00:01:37.19 
134  27  M-14  394 Frühwirth Christoph  10  3HG  4DM  00:05:34.29  00:01:37.30 
135  28  M-14  215 Dawood David  10  3HG  3A  00:05:35.65  00:01:38.66 
136  22  M-15  405 Ott Sebastian  9  3HG  4DM  00:05:35.72  00:01:38.73 
137  41  M-16+  649 Stummvoll Felix  6  3HG  7PK  00:05:36.12  00:01:39.13 
138  W-16+  604 Semmernegg Anna-Maria  6  3HG  7M  00:05:36.19  00:01:39.20 
139  M-11  77 Koval Vitus  13  3HG  1M  00:05:36.58  00:01:39.59 
140  W-13  191 Strohmaier Lena  11  3HG  2M  00:05:36.75  00:01:39.76 
141  23  M-15  400 Li Mu  9  3HG  4DM  00:05:37.95  00:01:40.96 
142  W-11  10 Haji Sahar  13  3HG  1A  00:05:38.21  00:01:41.22 
143  29  M-14  306 Schantl Jonas  10  3HG  3M  00:05:38.23  00:01:41.24 
144  W-16+  623 Sadnik Emma  7  3HG  7MO  00:05:38.74  00:01:41.75 
145  M-13  142 Sahic Omar  11  3HG  2B  00:05:39.04  00:01:42.05 
146  W-11  67 Borsky Freya  13  3HG  1M  00:05:39.20  00:01:42.21 
147  M-12  61 Poglitsch Philipp  12  3HG  1CM  00:05:39.82  00:01:42.83 
148  W-12  186 Reinisch Lena  12  3HG  2M  00:05:39.87  00:01:42.88 
149  10  W-16+  628 Wiener Alma  7  3HG  7MO  00:05:40.54  00:01:43.55 
150  10  M-13  261 Hillebrand Jaron  11  3HG  3C  00:05:40.62  00:01:43.63 
151  W-13  91 Ahmadi Marjam  11  3HG  2A  00:05:40.64  00:01:43.65 
152  30  M-14  320 TIMBAL DUCLAUX DE MARTIN Prosper  10  FRA  FRA  00:05:41.00  00:01:44.01 
153  11  W-16+  618 Peritsch Paula  7  3HG  7MO  00:05:42.08  00:01:45.09 
154  W-13  184 Penaso Alena  11  3HG  2M  00:05:42.12  00:01:45.13 
155  31  M-14  293 Corominas-Jiménez Biel  10  3HG  3M  00:05:43.52  00:01:46.53 
156  32  M-14  285 Mauduit Paul  10  3HG  3D  00:05:43.61  00:01:46.62 
157  M-12  170 Vana Alex-Antonio  12  3HG  2C  00:05:45.11  00:01:48.12 
158  33  M-14  115 Shpak Rodion  10  3HG  2A  00:05:45.26  00:01:48.27 
159  15  W-14  199 JEANNEROT Martha  10  FRA  FRA  00:05:45.53  00:01:48.54 
159  M-12  112 Pehlic Harun  12  3HG  2A  00:05:45.53  00:01:48.54 
161  12  W-16+  548 Kardos Hanna  5  3HG  6MO  00:05:45.81  00:01:48.82 
162  M-11  64 Weninger Leo  13  3HG  1CM  00:05:46.46  00:01:49.47 
163  42  M-16+  656 Gogg Sebastian  5  3HG  8MO  00:05:46.93  00:01:49.94 
164  W-11  72 Harbich-Koschier Mira  13  3HG  1M  00:05:47.87  00:01:50.88 
165  43  M-16+  552 Lien Tzu-Chi  7  3HG  6MO  00:05:49.02  00:01:52.03 
166  16  W-14  388 Baricevic Imani  10  3HG  4DM  00:05:49.60  00:01:52.61 
167  13  W-16+  658 Gutmann Katharina  5  3HG  8MO  00:05:49.62  00:01:52.63 
168  W-13  190 Simin Lena  11  3HG  2M  00:05:49.86  00:01:52.87 
169  M-12  53 Kaus Ephraim  12  3HG  1CM  00:05:51.07  00:01:54.08 
170  17  W-14  205 VIRARD DELAVELLE Suzanne  10  FRA  FRA  00:05:52.17  00:01:55.18 
171  44  M-16+  633 Bergler Dominik  7  3HG  7PK  00:05:53.76  00:01:56.77 
172  W-11  80 Reiter Clara  13  3HG  1M  00:05:57.57  00:02:00.58 
173  W-12  182 List Anna  12  3HG  2M  00:05:57.78  00:02:00.79 
174  45  M-16+  524 Rafiq Iraj  7  3HG  5PK  00:05:57.83  00:02:00.84 
175  W-12  100 Gosav Adelina-Maria-Elena  12  3HG  2A  00:05:59.18  00:02:02.19 
176  W-12  176 Galler Mathea  12  3HG  2M  00:05:59.27  00:02:02.28 
177  46  M-16+  438 Bajrektarević Emanuel  7  3HG  5M  00:06:00.18  00:02:03.19 
178  M-11  31 Hossin Kashshaf  13  3HG  1B  00:06:00.41  00:02:03.42 
179  14  W-16+  455 Schüttengruber Leonora  8  3HG  5M  00:06:01.02  00:02:04.03 
180  24  M-15  475 Li  Yuanlang  9  3HG  5MO  00:06:01.58  00:02:04.59 
181  W-13  201 NASS Mathilde  11  FRA  FRA  00:06:03.39  00:02:06.40 
182  Lehrer  682 Harbich Martin  90  AUT  BG Dreihacken  00:06:06.71  00:02:09.72 
183  W-12  86 Trink Helene  12  3HG  1M  00:06:06.98  00:02:09.99 
184  15  W-16+  464 Avian Sophie  8  3HG  5MO  00:06:07.09  00:02:10.10 
185  11  M-13  134 Mohamed Omar  11  3HG  2B  00:06:07.43  00:02:10.44 
186  W-15  412 Banihashemi Shahrazad  9  3HG  4M  00:06:07.51  00:02:10.52 
187  16  W-16+  471 Ionescu Alexandra  8  3HG  5MO  00:06:08.50  00:02:11.51 
188  M-12  76 Kotnig Jonathan  12  3HG  1M  00:06:08.62  00:02:11.63 
189  10  M-12  167 Rahmoun Ibrahim  12  3HG  2C  00:06:08.98  00:02:11.99 
190  Lehrer  687 Pendl Lukas  90  AUT  BG Dreihacken  00:06:10.21  00:02:13.22 
191  12  M-13  173 Bandion Lorenz  11  3HG  2M  00:06:10.48  00:02:13.49 
192  34  M-14  219 Gülmez Yusuf Sazi  10  3HG  3A  00:06:10.80  00:02:13.81 
193  35  M-14  217 El Sharkawy Mazen  10  3HG  3A  00:06:10.81  00:02:13.82 
194  13  M-13  136 Obied Salam  11  3HG  2B  00:06:10.84  00:02:13.85 
195  36  M-14  204 SAUZAY Apolline  10  FRA  FRA  00:06:10.94  00:02:13.95 
196  W-12  174 Cappello Allegra  12  3HG  2M  00:06:12.49  00:02:15.50 
197  18  W-14  364 Weiss Marlene  10  3HG  4B  00:06:12.64  00:02:15.65 
198  W-12  85 Sölkner Theresa  12  3HG  1M  00:06:12.65  00:02:15.66 
199  19  W-14  193 BENOIT Lucien  10  FRA  FRA  00:06:13.46  00:02:16.47 
200  17  W-16+  632 Badnjević Alejna  7  3HG  7PK  00:06:13.48  00:02:16.49 
201  W-13  253 Dakovic Elena  11  3HG  3C  00:06:13.51  00:02:16.52 
202  W-13  187 Richter Valentina  11  3HG  2M  00:06:14.19  00:02:17.20 
203  20  W-14  399 Leitner Julia  10  3HG  4DM  00:06:14.23  00:02:17.24 
204  21  W-14  221 Khater Leila  10  3HG  3A  00:06:14.66  00:02:17.67 
205  37  M-14  403 Moudabe Dominion  10  3HG  4DM  00:06:14.80  00:02:17.81 
206  22  W-14  265 Odiase Sarah  10  3HG  3C  00:06:14.88  00:02:17.89 
207  47  M-16+  505 Saleman Gamal  8  3HG  5P  00:06:15.17  00:02:18.18 
208  11  M-12  21 Yildiz Dogukan  12  3HG  1A  00:06:15.38  00:02:18.39 
209  M-11  75 Klemmer Felix-Aurel  13  3HG  1M  00:06:15.50  00:02:18.51 
210  W-11  74 Kastner Klara  13  3HG  1M  00:06:15.59  00:02:18.60 
211  23  W-14  395 Gobly-Heigl Luise  10  3HG  4DM  00:06:16.26  00:02:19.27 
212  25  M-15  490 Dardagan Armin  9  3HG  5P  00:06:16.50  00:02:19.51 
213  26  M-15  520 Milanović Amar  9  3HG  5PK  00:06:17.51  00:02:20.52 
214  10  W-13  214 Baghdadi Suheyla  11  3HG  3A  00:06:17.60  00:02:20.61 
215  M-11  27 Esmail Ali  13  3HG  1B  00:06:17.99  00:02:21.00 
216  24  W-14  410 Zwierschitz Olivia  10  3HG  4DM  00:06:18.78  00:02:21.79 
217  11  W-13  188 Salamat Kimya  11  3HG  2M  00:06:19.74  00:02:22.75 
218  25  W-14  297 Harrer Noora  10  3HG  3M  00:06:21.47  00:02:24.48 
219  18  W-16+  473 Kardos Lili  8  3HG  5MO  00:06:21.78  00:02:24.79 
220  38  M-14  197 GARCIA Roman  10  FRA  FRA  00:06:22.81  00:02:25.82 
221  19  W-16+  544 Schwender Patricia  8  3HG  6M  00:06:23.27  00:02:26.28 
222  48  M-16+  598 Haas Jan  6  3HG  7M  00:06:23.83  00:02:26.84 
223  12  W-13  178 Hlavatska Zlata  11  3HG  2M  00:06:24.02  00:02:27.03 
224  39  M-14  351 Gendy Thomas  10  3HG  4B  00:06:25.46  00:02:28.47 
224  Lehrer  684 Luttenberger Thomas  90  AUT  BG Dreihacken  00:06:25.46  00:02:28.47 
226  14  M-13  169 Tomić Filip  11  3HG  2C  00:06:25.48  00:02:28.49 
227  M-11  17 Samela Muhammed  13  3HG  1A  00:06:25.62  00:02:28.63 
228  10  M-11  65 Yuan Muge  13  3HG  1CM  00:06:26.48  00:02:29.49 
229  Lehrer  680 Geymayer Andrea  99  AUT  BG Dreihacken  00:06:26.86  00:02:29.87 
230  W-11  89 Weiß Theresa  13  3HG  1M  00:06:26.89  00:02:29.90 
231  26  W-14  349 El-Sheshtawy Basma  10  3HG  4B  00:06:27.66  00:02:30.67 
232  12  M-12  117 Sultani Sajad  12  3HG  2A  00:06:28.24  00:02:31.25 
233  10  W-12  189 Schmer Eliana  12  3HG  2M  00:06:28.97  00:02:31.98 
234  40  M-14  322 VERDIER Quentin  10  FRA  FRA  00:06:29.42  00:02:32.43 
235  27  M-15  256 Golaschewski Raphael  9  3HG  3C  00:06:30.57  00:02:33.58 
236  20  W-16+  572 Mezhidova Ayscha  8  3HG  6P  00:06:31.13  00:02:34.14 
237  41  M-14  319 TCHONDA-MAPINDA-MBOUMBA Andrée Mélisse  10  FRA  FRA  00:06:31.64  00:02:34.65 
238  42  M-14  311 COSNUAU Branimir  10  FRA  FRA  00:06:34.19  00:02:37.20 
239  13  W-13  185 Platzer Valentina  11  3HG  2M  00:06:34.75  00:02:37.76 
240  W-15  389 Bekoe Sophie  9  3HG  4DM  00:06:35.08  00:02:38.09 
241  W-15  299 Ivanchenko Monika  9  3HG  3M  00:06:35.31  00:02:38.32 
242  15  M-13  220 Hares Taim  11  3HG  3A  00:06:35.55  00:02:38.56 
243  43  M-14  252 Dablander Elias  10  3HG  3C  00:06:36.66  00:02:39.67 
244  14  W-13  200 LARRIERE GRANDEMANGE Lily Rose  11  FRA  FRA  00:06:37.08  00:02:40.09 
245  49  M-16+  653 Tischer Leon  6  3HG  7PK  00:06:37.52  00:02:40.53 
246  44  M-14  250 Baltic Medin  10  3HG  3C  00:06:38.92  00:02:41.93 
246  Lehrer  690 Windosch Carina  90  AUT  BG Dreihacken  00:06:38.92  00:02:41.93 
248  W-11  52 Hoffmann Anja  13  3HG  1CM  00:06:39.18  00:02:42.19 
249  27  W-14  429 Richter Eleonora  10  3HG  4M  00:06:39.19  00:02:42.20 
250  11  W-12  46 Bagola Laura  12  3HG  1CM  00:06:39.27  00:02:42.28 
251  21  W-16+  511 Chernakova Daria  8  3HG  5PK  00:06:39.33  00:02:42.34 
252  16  M-13  141 Rudiuk Denys  11  3HG  2B  00:06:39.51  00:02:42.52 
253  22  W-16+  626 Temel Judith  6  3HG  7MO  00:06:39.73  00:02:42.74 
254  15  W-13  147 Almousa Yara  11  3HG  2C  00:06:40.20  00:02:43.21 
255  50  M-16+  518 Kanuric Din  8  3HG  5PK  00:06:40.61  00:02:43.62 
256  23  W-16+  624 Schaffer Emma  7  3HG  7MO  00:06:40.69  00:02:43.70 
257  28  W-14  392 Daum Valentina  10  3HG  4DM  00:06:40.87  00:02:43.88 
258  11  M-11  15 Naurosi Ali  13  3HG  1A  00:06:40.98  00:02:43.99 
259  24  W-16+  539 Kotnig Valentina  8  3HG  6M  00:06:41.32  00:02:44.33 
260  29  W-14  275 Elkased Hanin  10  3HG  3D  00:06:41.37  00:02:44.38 
261  25  W-16+  565 Feka Lorina  6  3HG  6P  00:06:42.01  00:02:45.02 
262  30  W-14  153 Feix Camila  10  3HG  2C  00:06:42.16  00:02:45.17 
263  12  W-12  87 Urdl Marie  12  3HG  1M  00:06:42.18  00:02:45.19 
264  16  W-13  156 Golaschewski Isabell  11  3HG  2C  00:06:42.61  00:02:45.62 
265  13  W-12  88 Weigel Valerie  12  3HG  1M  00:06:42.65  00:02:45.66 
266  14  W-12  120 Ballokova Amina  12  3HG  2B  00:06:42.72  00:02:45.73 
267  31  W-14  411 Al-Jumaili Emely  10  3HG  4M  00:06:43.23  00:02:46.24 
268  13  M-12  139 Rim-Batesh Yazan  12  3HG  2B  00:06:43.80  00:02:46.81 
269  32  W-14  409 Zechner Angelina  10  3HG  4DM  00:06:45.05  00:02:48.06 
270  45  M-14  251 Berghofer Benjamin  10  3HG  3C  00:06:45.10  00:02:48.11 
271  15  W-12  55 Mejia Arianny  12  3HG  1CM  00:06:45.17  00:02:48.18 
272  14  M-12  154 Ferhatović Kerim  12  3HG  2C  00:06:45.76  00:02:48.77 
273  17  W-13  300 Jauschnegg Mia  11  3HG  3M  00:06:45.78  00:02:48.79 
274  17  M-13  126 Elsharkawy Basel  11  3HG  2B  00:06:45.79  00:02:48.80 
275  16  W-12  73 Hent Johanna  12  3HG  1M  00:06:45.88  00:02:48.89 
276  17  W-12  79 Marko Miriam  12  3HG  1M  00:06:46.07  00:02:49.08 
277  18  W-13  268 Sylaj Edita  11  3HG  3C  00:06:46.20  00:02:49.21 
278  W-11  68 Daum Gwendolyn  13  3HG  1M  00:06:46.74  00:02:49.75 
279  W-11  48 Cukurija Melina  13  3HG  1CM  00:06:47.12  00:02:50.13 
280  26  W-16+  617 Leitinger Linda  7  3HG  7MO  00:06:47.52  00:02:50.53 
281  10  W-11  70 Friedl Anna  13  3HG  1M  00:06:49.00  00:02:52.01 
282  46  M-14  396 Idehen Daniel  10  3HG  4DM  00:06:50.38  00:02:53.39 
283  W-15  384 Yang Hanqi  9  3HG  4C  00:06:50.61  00:02:53.62 
284  15  M-12  124 Cziko Lewy  12  3HG  2B  00:06:50.89  00:02:53.90 
285  12  M-11  25 Baltic Amar  13  3HG  1B  00:06:51.16  00:02:54.17 
286  11  W-11  84 Scharrer Paula  13  3HG  1M  00:06:52.83  00:02:55.84 
287  12  W-11  5 Almousa Gana  13  3HG  1A  00:06:53.01  00:02:56.02 
288  27  W-16+  353 Khalti Diyana  8  3HG  4B  00:06:53.13  00:02:56.14 
289  33  W-14  355 Kostur Anastasia  10  3HG  4B  00:06:53.14  00:02:56.15 
290  18  M-13  160 Karimi Taha  11  3HG  2C  00:06:54.04  00:02:57.05 
291  28  W-16+  540 Ledinski Aida  8  3HG  6M  00:06:56.30  00:02:59.31 
292  13  M-11  43 Topic Imran  13  3HG  1B  00:06:56.72  00:02:59.73 
293  19  W-13  298 Hurst Angelina  11  3HG  3M  00:06:56.91  00:02:59.92 
294  Lehrer  683 Kolar Thomas  90  AUT  BG Dreihacken  00:06:57.02  00:03:00.03 
295  18  W-12  180 Köse Derin  12  3HG  2M  00:06:58.00  00:03:01.01 
296  20  W-13  129 Hamzic Amina  11  3HG  2B  00:06:59.16  00:03:02.17 
297  21  W-13  286 Mohammadi Sana  11  3HG  3D  00:06:59.89  00:03:02.90 
298  19  M-13  132 Makeie Majed  11  3HG  2B  00:07:00.28  00:03:03.29 
299  19  W-12  96 Celiker Irem  12  3HG  2A  00:07:01.96  00:03:04.97 
300  29  W-16+  527 Sotova Yelyzaveta  7  3HG  5PK  00:07:02.09  00:03:05.10 
301  16  M-12  47 Bura Amos  12  3HG  1CM  00:07:02.26  00:03:05.27 
302  14  M-11  57 Odiase Simon  13  3HG  1CM  00:07:02.56  00:03:05.57 
303  20  M-13  36 Mehmedovic Armin  11  3HG  1B  00:07:04.28  00:03:07.29 
304  17  M-12  130 Jacinac David  12  3HG  2B  00:07:04.31  00:03:07.32 
305  34  W-14  422 Iber Katharina  10  3HG  4M  00:07:04.34  00:03:07.35 
306  13  W-11  42 Sylaj Ersa  13  3HG  1B  00:07:05.98  00:03:08.99 
307  30  W-16+  480 Reisenhofer Marie Johanna  8  3HG  5MO  00:07:06.60  00:03:09.61 
308  18  M-12  35 Mansour Mohamed  12  3HG  1B  00:07:09.38  00:03:12.39 
309  22  W-13  166 Panda Quiacuama Daniela  11  3HG  2C  00:07:10.07  00:03:13.08 
310  15  M-11  71 Frühauf Timo  13  3HG  1M  00:07:10.15  00:03:13.16 
311  31  W-16+  580 Durst Lili  7  3HG  6PK  00:07:11.20  00:03:14.21 
312  35  W-14  362 Varzić Tena  10  3HG  4B  00:07:12.52  00:03:15.53 
313  36  W-14  307 Schwab Johanna  10  3HG  3M  00:07:12.53  00:03:15.54 
314  19  M-12  168 Rahmoun Mostafa  12  3HG  2C  00:07:12.73  00:03:15.74 
315  23  W-13  295 Gell Johanna  11  3HG  3M  00:07:12.82  00:03:15.83 
316  51  M-16+  668 Prisching Kilian  5  3HG  8MO  00:07:13.62  00:03:16.63 
317  16  M-11  54 Krupalija Nikolai  13  3HG  1CM  00:07:13.88  00:03:16.89 
318  37  W-14  235 Hegab Nagam  10  3HG  3B  00:07:14.13  00:03:17.14 
319  W-15  343 Al Qadi Nayia  9  3HG  4B  00:07:14.53  00:03:17.54 
320  32  W-16+  461 Wallek Jùlia  8  3HG  5M  00:07:15.73  00:03:18.74 
321  20  W-12  29 Ghotra Navleen  12  3HG  1B  00:07:15.78  00:03:18.79 
322  17  M-11  18 Sopi Erdon  13  3HG  1A  00:07:17.62  00:03:20.63 
323  18  M-11  82 Sailer Jonas  13  3HG  1M  00:07:18.03  00:03:21.04 
324  Lehrer  681 SIegl Ursula  90  AUT  BG Dreihacken  00:07:18.27  00:03:21.28 
325  20  M-12  30 Hamiti Arnit  12  3HG  1B  00:07:18.98  00:03:21.99 
326  19  M-11  40 Otba Mohamed  13  3HG  1B  00:07:19.60  00:03:22.61 
327  14  W-11  33 Jamshedi Asal  13  3HG  1B  00:07:19.66  00:03:22.67 
328  24  W-13  304 Reiner Sophie  11  3HG  3M  00:07:19.87  00:03:22.88 
329  20  M-11  23 Abu Kharoub Hamza  13  3HG  1B  00:07:20.27  00:03:23.28 
330  W-15  157 Hamiti Anesa  9  3HG  2C  00:07:20.36  00:03:23.37 
331  33  W-16+  619 Prisching Juliane  7  3HG  7MO  00:07:22.65  00:03:25.66 
332  47  M-14  247 Tragaj Aleandro  10  3HG  3B  00:07:23.01  00:03:26.02 
333  15  W-11  83 Salasan Eunice  13  3HG  1M  00:07:23.33  00:03:26.34 
334  16  W-11  24 Ahmed Rana  13  3HG  1B  00:07:23.53  00:03:26.54 
335  25  W-13  210 Alibegović Amna  11  3HG  3A  00:07:25.74  00:03:28.75 
336  10  W-15  483 Vogl Antonia  9  3HG  5MO  00:07:26.14  00:03:29.15 
337  17  W-11  38 Mokhbat Rimas  13  3HG  1B  00:07:28.28  00:03:31.29 
338  21  M-13  19 Turan Emir  11  3HG  1A  00:07:31.00  00:03:34.01 
339  34  W-16+  466 Biener Devi  8  3HG  5MO  00:07:32.99  00:03:36.00 
340  10  Lehrer  688 Brandt SIlke  90  AUT  BG Dreihacken  00:07:33.88  00:03:36.89 
341  35  W-16+  469 Grigore Bianca  8  3HG  5MO  00:07:34.19  00:03:37.20 
342  11  W-15  450 Leitzinger Sophie  9  3HG  5M  00:07:35.94  00:03:38.95 
343  38  W-14  208 Agboola Martha  10  3HG  3A  00:07:38.57  00:03:41.58 
344  36  W-16+  463 Alici Idil  8  3HG  5MO  00:07:39.71  00:03:42.72 
345  37  W-16+  564 Džaferović Lajla  8  3HG  6P  00:07:40.23  00:03:43.24 
346  22  M-13  225 Scherr David  11  3HG  3A  00:07:41.52  00:03:44.53 
347  38  W-16+  571 Mehmed Selina  8  3HG  6P  00:07:42.84  00:03:45.85 
348  12  W-15  330 Kremenovic Lara  9  3HG  4A  00:07:43.12  00:03:46.13 
349  39  W-14  421 Hofer Theresa  10  3HG  4M  00:07:43.17  00:03:46.18 
350  28  M-15  376 Memić Alem  9  3HG  4C  00:07:43.23  00:03:46.24 
351  21  M-11  8 Deveci Dilşad  13  3HG  1A  00:07:43.95  00:03:46.96 
352  40  W-14  239 Kesedzic Valentina  10  3HG  3B  00:07:44.75  00:03:47.76 
353  21  M-12  6 Al Qadi Rachid  12  3HG  1A  00:07:45.70  00:03:48.71 
354  11  Lehrer  686 Görög Daniela  90  AUT  BG Dreihacken  00:07:49.27  00:03:52.28 
355  13  W-15  372 Celiker Havin  9  3HG  4C  00:07:49.40  00:03:52.41 
356  22  M-12  45 Yildiz Berat  12  3HG  1B  00:07:51.49  00:03:54.50 
357  22  M-11  16 Piratheepan Ridush  13  3HG  1A  00:07:52.65  00:03:55.66 
358  21  W-12  131 Kanuric Ema  12  3HG  2B  00:07:54.30  00:03:57.31 
359  23  M-13  280 Ibraheem Hamzah  11  3HG  3D  00:07:54.32  00:03:57.33 
360  23  M-11  32 Hussein Mohamad  13  3HG  1B  00:07:56.06  00:03:59.07 
361  22  W-12  121 Beg Melisa  12  3HG  2B  00:07:56.18  00:03:59.19 
362  23  W-12  144 Tawadrous Juliana  12  3HG  2B  00:07:56.87  00:03:59.88 
363  26  W-13  278 Fehric Lejla  11  3HG  3D  00:07:58.35  00:04:01.36 
364  23  M-12  28 Galavii Raadin  12  3HG  1B  00:08:01.59  00:04:04.60 
365  41  W-14  283 Marjanovic Nina  10  3HG  3D  00:08:01.88  00:04:04.89 
366  27  W-13  270 Zulic Melisa  11  3HG  3C  00:08:02.26  00:04:05.27 
367  14  W-15  327 Bilobrova Anastasiia  9  3HG  4A  00:08:03.31  00:04:06.32 
368  15  W-15  420 Haas Leah  9  3HG  4M  00:08:03.32  00:04:06.33 
369  42  W-14  346 Ćejvanović Alina  10  3HG  4B  00:08:05.72  00:04:08.73 
370  28  W-13  99 Farag Gannat  11  3HG  2A  00:08:05.89  00:04:08.90 
371  24  W-12  155 Gaich Stefanie  12  3HG  2C  00:08:06.36  00:04:09.37 
372  39  W-16+  577 Zahirović Naida  8  3HG  6P  00:08:07.03  00:04:10.04 
373  16  W-15  517 Hikal Salma  9  3HG  5PK  00:08:07.89  00:04:10.90 
374  48  M-14  243 Osmanovic Imran  10  3HG  3B  00:08:09.15  00:04:12.16 
375  17  W-15  446 Jin Manfei  9  3HG  5M  00:08:10.39  00:04:13.40 
376  29  W-13  216 Dilbandyan Silvi  11  3HG  3A  00:08:12.80  00:04:15.81 
377  43  W-14  258 Haiden Viola  10  3HG  3C  00:08:16.88  00:04:19.89 
378  44  W-14  224 Pajević Fatima  10  3HG  3A  00:08:17.21  00:04:20.22 
379  49  M-14  263 Kumar Navdeep  10  3HG  3C  00:08:18.92  00:04:21.93 
380  40  W-16+  468 Frolova Tatiana  8  3HG  5MO  00:08:19.27  00:04:22.28 
381  24  M-11  51 Hauk Nino  13  3HG  1CM  00:08:19.89  00:04:22.90 
382  24  M-12  62 Pronegg Jonathan  12  3HG  1CM  00:08:20.50  00:04:23.51 
383  25  W-12  37 Mohamed Elsayed Fathy Abdelsam Malak  12  3HG  1B  00:08:20.59  00:04:23.60 
384  41  W-16+  546 Amann Natalia  8  3HG  6MO  00:08:21.09  00:04:24.10 
385  42  W-16+  559 Strommer Hannah  8  3HG  6MO  00:08:21.77  00:04:24.78 
386  25  M-11  49 Dablander Moritz  13  3HG  1CM  00:08:24.54  00:04:27.55 
387  25  M-12  119 Akdağ Toprak  12  3HG  2B  00:08:25.18  00:04:28.19 
388  18  W-15  335 Mohammadi Zainab  9  3HG  4A  00:08:29.69  00:04:32.70 
389  19  W-15  326 Avacaritei Beatris  9  3HG  4A  00:08:31.41  00:04:34.42 
390  29  M-15  359 Şuţu Vlăduţ Ştefan  9  3HG  4B  00:08:32.91  00:04:35.92 
391  45  W-14  334 Miah Alin  10  3HG  4A  00:08:33.56  00:04:36.57 
392  30  W-13  291 Aellinger Alissa  11  3HG  3M  00:08:38.91  00:04:41.92 
393  31  W-13  294 Furuya Selene  11  3HG  3M  00:08:39.04  00:04:42.05 
394  20  W-15  337 Omar Mariam  9  3HG  4A  00:08:40.88  00:04:43.89 
395  32  W-13  105 Keranovic Ajla  11  3HG  2A  00:08:41.77  00:04:44.78 
396  43  W-16+  581 El Mory Ragd  7  3HG  6PK  00:08:42.20  00:04:45.21 
397  26  W-12  50 Garcia Jimenez Yosanna  12  3HG  1CM  00:08:45.41  00:04:48.42 
398  50  M-14  222 Kücükyasar Yasin  10  3HG  3A  00:08:54.84  00:04:57.85 
399  24  M-13  233 Engel Andreas  11  3HG  3B  00:08:56.88  00:04:59.89 
400  46  W-14  269 Turgut Delal  10  3HG  3C  00:09:01.53  00:05:04.54 
401  33  W-13  288 Taskiran Ecrin  11  3HG  3D  00:09:02.59  00:05:05.60 
402  51  M-14  281 Khater Ahmed  10  3HG  3D  00:09:03.02  00:05:06.03 
403  18  W-11  13 Mjekiq Alena  13  3HG  1A  00:09:08.31  00:05:11.32 
404  26  M-12  172 Wachwacha Rayen  12  3HG  2C  00:09:13.50  00:05:16.51 
405  27  W-12  107 Kocadag Ayten  12  3HG  2A  00:09:13.82  00:05:16.83 
406  28  W-12  44 Tunc Melisa  12  3HG  1B  00:09:16.32  00:05:19.33 
407  29  W-12  39 Mustafa Vejin  12  3HG  1B  00:09:16.69  00:05:19.70 
408  34  W-13  127 Feteh Mariam  11  3HG  2B  00:09:16.96  00:05:19.97 
409  35  W-13  158 Hülser Mia  11  3HG  2C  00:09:18.10  00:05:21.11 
410  36  W-13  20 Turgut Avzem  11  3HG  1A  00:09:18.98  00:05:21.99 
411  25  M-13  109 Marichal Diaz Samuel  11  3HG  2A  00:09:19.34  00:05:22.35 
412  27  M-12  92 Akdag Beytullah  12  3HG  2A  00:09:19.47  00:05:22.48 
413  30  W-12  138 Pop Iulia-Maria  12  3HG  2B  00:09:36.25  00:05:39.26 
414  21  W-15  118 Abd Alla Roaa  9  3HG  2B  00:09:36.30  00:05:39.31 
415  31  W-12  137 Pavlovic Natalija  12  3HG  2B  00:09:36.67  00:05:39.68 
416  28  M-12  97 Deyab Abd Elrahman  12  3HG  2A  00:09:39.20  00:05:42.21 
417  37  W-13  111 Partl Mia  11  3HG  2A  00:10:03.14  00:06:06.15 
418  52  M-14  245 Sharma Karanveer  10  3HG  3B  00:10:44.16  00:06:47.17 
419  44  W-16+  488 Angammana Pujani  8  3HG  5P  00:11:04.91  00:07:07.92 
420  22  W-15  493 Gegaj Nora  9  3HG  5P  00:11:05.92  00:07:08.93 
421  12  Lehrer  685 MC Cloud Barbara  90  AUT  BG Dreihacken  00:12:38.91  00:08:41.92 
422  47  W-14  418 Grill Ronja  10  3HG  4M  00:12:42.86  00:08:45.87 
423  23  W-15  494 Ibraheem Leen  9  3HG  5P  00:12:45.76  00:08:48.77 
424  48  W-14  329 Kapic Esina  10  3HG  4A  00:12:46.22  00:08:49.23 
425  24  W-15  340 Shehata Rokaya  9  3HG  4A  00:12:46.33  00:08:49.34 
426  25  W-15  341 Zahirović Elida  9  3HG  4A  00:12:46.61  00:08:49.62 
427  52  M-16+  558 Streitschwerdt Levin  7  3HG  6MO  00:13:10.75  00:09:13.76 
428  53  M-16+  550 Kiechl Áron  8  3HG  6MO  00:13:12.52  00:09:15.53 
429  54  M-16+  535 Gams Matteo  8  3HG  6M  00:13:15.98  00:09:18.99 
430  30  M-15  482 Temel Joseph  9  3HG  5MO  00:13:16.52  00:09:19.53 
431  45  W-16+  503 Rashid Nourhan  8  3HG  5P  00:13:19.86  00:09:22.87 
432  26  W-15  486 Alfahd Malak  9  3HG  5P  00:13:19.95  00:09:22.96 
433  31  M-15  323 Al Hammoud Arfad Ahmad  9  3HG  4A  00:14:13.18  00:10:16.19 
434  55  M-16+  338 Pavlović Andrija  8  3HG  4A  00:14:13.80  00:10:16.81 
435  56  M-16+  363 Velić Aldin  8  3HG  4B  00:14:15.60  00:10:18.61 
436  27  W-15  495 Karagöz Elif  9  3HG  5P  00:19:17.60  00:15:20.61 
DNF  W-16+  615 Jöbstl Nora  7  3HG  7MO     
DNF  W-16+  612 Gesselbauer Emilia  6  3HG  7MO     
DNF  M-16+  457 Streitschwerdt Iannis  8  3HG  5M     
DNF  M-15  424 Kager Moritz  9  3HG  4M     
DNF  M-16+  641 Miah Iftekaf  7  3HG  7PK     

DQF = disqualifiziert
DNF = did not finish

closeDetailansicht