2. Waldquelle Lauf

17.06.2023 / KOBERSDORF
Namen: Verein: Startnummer: Klasse:
Hauptlauf (10600m) U06 JG 2018-22 (200m) U10 JG 2014-15 (950m)
U14+U16 JG 2008-11 (2650m) Fun-Run+U18 (5300m) U08 JG 2016-17 (330m)
U12 JG 2012-13 (1900m) Nordic Walking (5300m)

  Rang Rg. Kl.  Klasse Stnr. Nachname  Vorname Gebj. Nat Verein Zeit Rückstand 
M 20  25 Beiglböck Lukas  96  AUT  LMB  00:37:58.04   
M 20  32 Bruck Markus  94  AUT  Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen  00:39:38.03  00:01:39.99 
  M 30  39 Melchart Martin  89  AUT  LAC Unlimited  00:39:46.36  00:01:48.32 
M 30  35 Artner Alex  85  AUT    00:39:52.49  00:01:54.45 
M 50  37 Gartner Christian  71  AUT  Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen  00:41:36.67  00:03:38.63 
M 40  55 Rauth Romed  78  AUT  UAB Athletics  00:41:54.40  00:03:56.36 
M 30  36 Oberguggenberger Christian  85  AUT  Askö Föllig Hoppers  00:42:05.07  00:04:07.03 
  M 40  38 Wildzeiss Daniel  78  AUT  LAC Unlimited  00:42:45.35  00:04:47.31 
  W 30  44 Wilhelm Annemarie  84  AUT  LAC Unlimited  00:43:27.00  00:05:28.96 
10  M 40  17 Bauer Robert  75  AUT  LAC Unlimited  00:43:54.59  00:05:56.55 
11  W 40  26 Wurm Tina  80  AUT  Laufclub Siegendorf  00:44:28.65  00:06:30.61 
12  W 40  18 Steiger-Rauth Natalia  77  AUT  LMB  00:44:58.87  00:07:00.83 
13  M 50  51 Tippel Werner  72  AUT  AS Walpersbach  00:45:07.66  00:07:09.62 
14  M 40  53 Piribauer Christian  81  AUT  SV Wexler  00:46:21.62  00:08:23.58 
15  M 50  23 Trummer Karl  66  AUT  LAC Unlimited  00:46:30.62  00:08:32.58 
  16  W 50  54 Stangl Dagmar  70  AUT  ATSV Nurmi Ternitz  00:46:37.14  00:08:39.10 
17  M 30  19 Schmidt Alexander  88  AUT  LAC Unlimited  00:46:37.61  00:08:39.57 
18  M 40  21 Böhm Paul  74  AUT  Waldquelle  00:47:54.66  00:09:56.62 
  19  M 50  33 Müller Markus  65  AUT  Team JM  00:48:26.38  00:10:28.34 
  20  M 40  3 Hipsag Michael  80  AUT  LAC Unlimited  00:49:15.79  00:11:17.75 
21  M 40  49 Kabicher  Arnold  76  AUT    00:49:28.95  00:11:30.91 
22  W 40  56 Herrman-Padevski Sonia  74  AUT  Laufclub Siegendorf  00:50:12.59  00:12:14.55 
23  M 20  142 Berger Georg  2  AUT  Katholische Jugend Kobersdorf  00:50:18.57  00:12:20.53 
24  M 30  30 Schermann Markus  88  AUT    00:50:49.45  00:12:51.41 
  25  M 50  22 Kürner Franz  64  AUT  Payerbach  00:51:21.66  00:13:23.62 
  26  M 40  29 Karner Jürgen  77  AUT  Karner´s Honig  00:52:12.08  00:14:14.04 
27  M 60  24 Flatzbauer Oswald  59  AUT  LAC Unlimited  00:52:17.93  00:14:19.89 
  28  M 20  46 Waldherr Florian  3  AUT  Feuerwehr Grimmenstein Markt  00:52:56.30  00:14:58.26 
  29  M 60  41 Gollner Erich  62  AUT  Run4ms  00:53:22.53  00:15:24.49 
30  M 50  31 Kluwik Franz  66  AUT  Krumbach  00:53:34.87  00:15:36.83 
  31  W 50  34 Häusler Jutta  72  GER  Team JM  00:54:08.19  00:16:10.15 
32  M 50  20 Pöll Andreas  72  AUT    00:54:23.96  00:16:25.92 
33  M 30  48 Tremmel Helmut  84  AUT    00:54:42.83  00:16:44.79 
34  W 40  11 Traupmann Jasmin  80  AUT  LAC Unlimited  00:55:03.83  00:17:05.79 
35  M 50  10 Fuchs Andreas  73  AUT  LAC Unlimited  00:55:11.52  00:17:13.48 
36  M 40  8 Tremmel Werner  78  AUT  LMB  00:55:14.74  00:17:16.70 
37  M 50  47 Draxler Horst  73  AUT  Crazy Krebsler  00:57:51.05  00:19:53.01 
38  M 60  27 Arocker Alfred  59  AUT  Tri Team Pöttsching  00:58:09.59  00:20:11.55 
39  W 60  28 Arocker Ingrid  57  AUT  Tri Team Pöttsching  00:58:54.25  00:20:56.21 
40  M 60  52 Liebentritt Norbert  62  AUT    00:59:33.62  00:21:35.58 
41  M 70  50 Piribauer Franz  52  AUT    01:00:15.53  00:22:17.49 
42  10  M 40  7 Luxl Thomas  77  AUT    01:02:25.89  00:24:27.85 
43  W 40  9 Luczanich Romana  81  AUT    01:03:25.31  00:25:27.27 
44  W 40  16 Prandl Judith  77  AUT  LAC Unlimited  01:03:36.11  00:25:38.07 
45  10  M 50  13 Heiden Michael  71  AUT  LAC Unlimited  01:08:55.31  00:30:57.27 
46  W 40  15 Thurner Natascha  76  AUT  LAC Unlimited  01:09:10.14  00:31:12.10 
47  W 50  14 Wenzl Christine  70  AUT  LAC Unlimited  01:11:03.18  00:33:05.14 
48  W 40  12 Kössler Birgit  82  AUT  LAC Unlimited  01:15:35.60  00:37:37.56 

DQF = disqualifiziert
DNF = did not finish

closeDetailansicht